Space
Space
Left
Category: 
Sort by: 

Hansen, Sue Data Manager
Bulris, Teah Principal
Gualtieri, Shelley Assistant Principal
Flynn, Lisa Secretary
Crooks, Carol Receptionist
Spangenberg, Debbie School Nurse

Acuna, Sarah Third Grade Teacher
Bond, Megan EC Teacher
Bruce, Erin Reading Specialist
Bryson, Samantha EC Teacher
Caskey, Joseph First Grade Teacher
Curley, Nancy DLT
Darling, Patricia Fourth Grade Teacher
Devenport, Katie Kindergarten Teacher
Esemann, Amanda-Joy Pre-K Teacher
Fernandez, Claudia First Grade Splash Teacher
Fifer, Nicole Fourth Grade Teacher
Floyd, Heather PE Teacher
Guareno, Ambrosina Fourth Grade Teacher
Hardinger, Anne Second Grade Teacher
Helms, Karen Literacy Specialist
Holder, Susan AIG Specialist
Homer, Crystal Music Teacher
Hoosier, Christy Fifth Grade Teacher
Jobe, Brandy Fourth Grade Teacher
Lambert, Amber Preschool
Lanetti, Rose Second Grade Splash Teacher
Little, Jennifer EC Teacher
Long, Sharon EC Teacher
Marino, Claudia Third Grade-SPLASH
McGarr, Melodie Third Grade Teacher
McQuain, Katherine First Grade Teacher
Mercer, Brenda Media Center
Miller, Kimberly Fifth Grade Teacher
Morales, Majorie Kindergarten SPLASH
Moritz, Hali Art
Mosher, Lisa First Grade
Nelson, Brooke Kindergarten Teacher
Price, Christina 3rd Grade Teacher
Ross, Mavis Second Grade Teacher
Sanderson, Tania Second Grade Teacher
Scott, Diane Speech-Language Pathologist
Scott, Patricia Second Grade Teacher
Spangenberg, Debbie School Nurse
Spann, Georganna Kindergarten Teacher
Tang, Haibing Chinese Teacher
Taylor, Michelle Reading Specialist
Toomer, Raelene First Grade Teacher
Waller, Kristie Fifth Grade Teacher
Williams, Tyler Kindergarten Teacher

Bamber, Mary Instructional Assistant
Banks, Donna Instructional Assistant
Collins, Connie Instructional Assistant
Gibson, Angela Instructional Assistant
Henderson, Regina Instructional Assistant
Holland, Pamela Instructional Assistant
Jones, Michelle Pre-K Instructional Assistant
Matlock, Colleen Instructional Assistant
Melvin, Carmen Instructional Assistant
Mobley, Catherine Instructional Assistant
Ruiz, Courtney Instructional Assistant
Thompson, Connie Instructional Assistant
Williamson, Glernise School Counselor

Davis, Jesse Custodian
Jackson, Zelda Cafeteria
Moore, Yvette Cafeteria Manager
Price, John Custodian
Redd, Faye Cafeteria
Roberts, Mattie Cafeteria
Siemion, Sandra Cafeteria
Vernon, Krystal Custodian
Washington, Gina Custodian
Right