Space
Space
Left

Stevens, Sue Data Manager
Bulris, Teah Principal
Gualtieri, Shelley Assistant Principal
Flynn, Lisa Secretary
Crooks, Carol Receptionist
Spangenberg, Debbie School Nurse

Acuna, Sarah Third Grade Teacher
Balaguera, Wilson Fourth/Fifth Grade Splash Teacher
Bond, Megan EC Teacher
Bruce, Erin Reading Specialist
Bryson, Samantha EC Teacher
Caswell, Sarah EC Teacher
Curley, Nancy DLT
Darling, Patricia Third Grade Teacher
Devenport, Katie Kindergarten Teacher
Fernandez, Claudia First Grade Splash Teacher
Fifer, Nicole Fourth Grade Teacher
Fingar, Danielle EC Teacher
Floyd, Heather PE Teacher
Green, Janna Kindergarten Teacher
Guareno, Ambrosina Fourth Grade Teacher
Hardinger, Anne Second Grade Teacher
He, Saisai Chinese Teacher
Helms, Karen Literacy Specialist
Henry, Kimberly Fifth Grade Teacher
Holder, Susan AIG Specialist
Homer, Crystal Music Teacher
Hoosier, Christy Fifth Grade Teacher
Infante, Maria Third Grade Splash Teacher
Jobe, Brandy Third Grade Teacher
King, Lauren Kindergarten Teacher
Lanetti, Rose Second Grade Splash Teacher
Little, Jennifer EC Teacher
McQuain, Katherine First Grade Teacher
Mercer, Brenda Media Center
Moritz, Hali Art
Mosher, Lisa First Grade
Nelson, Brooke Kindergarten Teacher
Price, Christina 3rd Grade Teacher
Rosero, Pamela Kindergarten SPLASH Teacher
Ross, Mavis Second Grade Teacher
Sanderson, Tania First Grade Teacher
Scott, Diane Speech-Language Pathologist
Scott, Patricia Second Grade Teacher
Smith, Annita Fourth Grade Teacher
Spangenberg, Debbie School Nurse
Spann, Georganna Kindergarten Teacher
Stephenson, Jessica Title 1 Teacher
Toomer, Raelene First Grade Teacher
Waller, Kristie Fifth Grade Teacher
Williams, Tyler Kindergarten Teacher
Williamson, Glernise School Counselor

Banks, Donna Instructional Assistant
Gibson, Angela Instructional Assistant
Henderson, Regina Instructional Assistant
Hollingsworth, Samantha Instructional Assistant
Matlock, Colleen Instructional Assistant
Melvin, Carmen Instructional Assistant
Mobley, Catherine Instructional Assistant
Ortiz, Regina Instructional Assistant
Ruiz, Courtney Instructional Assistant
Smith, Tamara Instructional Assistant
Thompson, Connie Instructional Assistant

Hitzler, Brooke Custodian
Jackson, Zelda Cafeteria
Jordan, Ron Custodian
Moore, Yvette Cafeteria Manager
Price, John Custodian
Redd, Faye Cafeteria
Roberts, Mattie Cafeteria
Siemion, Sandra Cafeteria
Washington, Gina Custodian
Right